Gala Greeters
Creature — Elf Druid
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Security stamp
- oval
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- Bud Cook
Constructed
Commander
Arena
Other
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleFound in
8 productsRounded oddsStreets of New Capenna MTGO Redemption Foil
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil —Foil 1+ copiesStreets of New Capenna MTGO Redemption
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil 1+ copiesFoil —Streets of New Capenna Theme Booster Cabaretti
Booster Pack · $7.29
$7.29Nonfoil under 10%Foil —Streets of New Capenna Prerelease Pack Cabaretti
Limited Aid Tool · $31.59
$31.59Nonfoil under 10%Foil —Streets of New Capenna Set Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $6.91
$6.91Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Streets of New Capenna Draft Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $4.89
$4.89Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Streets of New Capenna Collector Booster Hanger Pack
Booster Pack · $31.13
$31.13Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Streets of New Capenna Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $28.36
$28.36Nonfoil —Foil under 10%
Rulings
1 · latest Apr 29, 2022
- WotCApr 29, 2022
If multiple creatures enter the battlefield simultaneously, you must still choose different modes for each instance of the triggered ability that's put onto the stack. If more than three creatures enter the battlefield simultaneously, that choice is made only for the first three.