Fracture
Instant
"Your defiance is amusing, little mage. It's time you learn how fragile you really are." —Extus Narr
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- Miranda Meeks
Constructed
Commander
Arena
Other
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleFound in
10 productsRounded oddsStrixhaven School of Mages MTGO Redemption Foil
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil —Foil 1+ copiesCommander 2021 Commander Deck Silverquill Statement Minimal Packaging
Deck · $87.91
$87.91Nonfoil IncludedFoil —Strixhaven School of Mages MTGO Redemption
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil 1+ copiesFoil —Commander 2021 Commander Deck Silverquill Statement
Deck · $81.97
$81.97Nonfoil IncludedFoil —Strixhaven School of Mages Theme Booster Pack Silverquill
Booster Pack · $13.48
$13.48Nonfoil under 50%Foil —Strixhaven School of Mages Prerelease Pack Silverquill
Limited Aid Tool · $48.24
$48.24Nonfoil under 25%Foil —Strixhaven School of Mages Draft Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $7.03
$7.03Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Strixhaven School of Mages Set Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $9.60
$9.60Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Strixhaven School of Mages Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $63.05
$63.05Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Strixhaven School of Mages Collector Booster Hanger Pack
Booster Pack · $54.99
$54.99Nonfoil —Foil under 10%