Duress
Sorcery
ONEPhyrexia: All Will Be One#92common
"Give of yourself, for compleation awaits the cleansed." —Nokar, priest of Sheoldred
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- PINDURSKI
CommanderLegalModernLegalStandardLegal
Format legality
Constructed
StandardLegal
PioneerLegal
ModernLegal
LegacyLegal
VintageLegal
PauperLegal
Commander
CommanderLegal
Pauper CommanderLegal
Duel CommanderLegal
PreDHLegal
OathbreakerLegal
Tiny LeadersLegal
Arena
AlchemyLegal
HistoricLegal
TimelessLegal
BrawlLegal
Standard BrawlLegal
Competitive BrawlLegal
GladiatorLegal
Other
PremodernLegal
Old SchoolNot legal
Penny DreadfulNot legal
Future StandardLegal
Target opponent reveals their hand. You choose a noncreature, nonland card from it. That player discards that card.
Plays as:
Opponent Discard
Market · per finishtrend updated 6h ago · prices as of Oct 15, 2026
$0.01 low$0.00 gap
$0.06 low-$0.02 gap
Lowest listing
$0.01Buylist
$0.01Buy / Sell Gap
$0.000% · normal spread
30D range$0.29to$0.34Since Feb 2024:H $0.36L $0.07
Lowest listing
$0.06Buylist
$0.08Buy / Sell Gap
-$0.02-33% · buylist > ask
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleNonfoil$0.29-9.4%30D
30D range$0.23to$0.32Since Feb 2024:H $0.35L $0.03Foil$0.29-12.1%30D1.00× nonfoil
30D range$0.29to$0.34Since Feb 2024:H $0.36L $0.07Loading other printings
Found in
6 productsRounded oddsProductPriceNonfoilFoil
Phyrexia All Will Be One MTGO Redemption
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil 1+ copiesFoil —Phyrexia All Will Be One MTGO Redemption Foil
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil —Foil 1+ copiesPhyrexia All Will Be One Draft Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $9.81
$9.81Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Phyrexia All Will Be One Set Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $12.68
$12.68Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Phyrexia All Will Be One Collector Booster Pack Minimal Packaging
Booster Pack · —
—Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Phyrexia All Will Be One Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $110.80
$110.80Nonfoil —Foil under 10%