Terramorphic Expanse
Land
ONEPhyrexia: All Will Be One#261common
"The Phyrexian's monuments of today will be nothing but dust tomorrow. With enough tomorrows, so will their rule." —Koth
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- Adam Burn
CommanderLegalModernLegalStandardLegal
Format legality
Constructed
StandardLegal
PioneerLegal
ModernLegal
LegacyLegal
VintageLegal
PauperLegal
Commander
CommanderLegal
Pauper CommanderLegal
Duel CommanderLegal
PreDHLegal
OathbreakerLegal
Tiny LeadersLegal
Arena
AlchemyLegal
HistoricLegal
TimelessLegal
BrawlLegal
Standard BrawlLegal
Competitive BrawlLegal
GladiatorLegal
Other
PremodernNot legal
Old SchoolNot legal
Penny DreadfulNot legal
Future StandardLegal
Plays as:
Mana FixerFetch Land
Market · per finishtrend updated 17h ago · prices as of Oct 15, 2026
$0.05 low$0.04 gap
$0.10 low$0.02 gap
Lowest listing
$0.05Buylist
$0.01Buy / Sell Gap
$0.04+80% · normal spread
30D range$0.32to$0.34Since Feb 2024:H $1.30L $0.16
Lowest listing
$0.10Buylist
$0.08Buy / Sell Gap
$0.02+20% · normal spread
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleNonfoil$0.26+13.0%30D
30D range$0.23to$0.29Since Feb 2024:H $0.36L $0.06Foil$0.340.0%30D1.31× nonfoil
30D range$0.32to$0.34Since Feb 2024:H $1.30L $0.16Loading other printings
Found in
6 productsRounded oddsProductPriceNonfoilFoil
Phyrexia All Will Be One MTGO Redemption
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil 1+ copiesFoil —Phyrexia All Will Be One MTGO Redemption Foil
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil —Foil 1+ copiesPhyrexia All Will Be One Draft Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $9.81
$9.81Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Phyrexia All Will Be One Set Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $12.68
$12.68Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Phyrexia All Will Be One Collector Booster Pack Minimal Packaging
Booster Pack · —
—Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Phyrexia All Will Be One Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $110.80
$110.80Nonfoil —Foil under 10%