Tranquil Cove
Land
IKOIkoria: Lair of Behemoths#257common
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- Jonas De Ro
CommanderLegalModernLegalStandardLegal
Format legality
Constructed
StandardLegal
PioneerLegal
ModernLegal
LegacyLegal
VintageLegal
PauperLegal
Commander
CommanderLegal
Pauper CommanderLegal
Duel CommanderLegal
PreDHNot legal
OathbreakerLegal
Tiny LeadersLegal
Arena
AlchemyLegal
HistoricLegal
TimelessLegal
BrawlLegal
Standard BrawlLegal
Competitive BrawlLegal
GladiatorLegal
Other
PremodernNot legal
Old SchoolNot legal
Penny DreadfulLegal
Future StandardLegal
This land enters tapped.
When this land enters, you gain 1 life.
: Add
or
.
Plays as:
Mana FixerETB TriggerUtility Land
Market · per finishtrend updated 17h ago · prices as of Oct 15, 2026
$0.01 low$0.00 gap
$0.10 low$0.02 gap
Lowest listing
$0.01Buylist
$0.01Buy / Sell Gap
$0.000% · normal spread
30D range$0.24to$0.25Since Feb 2024:H $0.33L $0.13
Lowest listing
$0.10Buylist
$0.08Buy / Sell Gap
$0.02+20% · normal spread
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleNonfoil$0.25+13.6%30D
30D range$0.21to$0.27Since Feb 2024:H $0.27L $0.04Foil$0.250.0%30D1.00× nonfoil
30D range$0.24to$0.25Since Feb 2024:H $0.33L $0.13Loading other printings
Found in
6 productsRounded oddsProductPriceNonfoilFoil
Ikoria Lair of Behemoths MTGO Redemption Foil
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil —Foil 1+ copiesIkoria Lair of Behemoths MTGO Redemption
Box Set · —
—Nonfoil 1+ copiesFoil —Ikoria Lair of Behemoths Theme Booster Monsters
Booster Pack · $38.66
$38.66Nonfoil under 25%Foil —Ikoria Lair of Behemoths Draft Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $9.18
$9.18Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 1%Ikoria Lair of Behemoths Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $60.76
$60.76Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Ikoria Lair of Behemoths Collector Booster Hanger Pack
Booster Pack · $52.24
$52.24Nonfoil —Foil under 10%