The Revelations of Ezio
Enchantment — Saga
ACRAssassin's Creed#31uncommon
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Security stamp
- triangle
- Frame
- 2015
- Illustrator
- Lixin Yin
CommanderLegalModernLegalStandardNot legal
Format legality
Constructed
StandardNot legal
PioneerNot legal
ModernLegal
LegacyLegal
VintageLegal
PauperNot legal
Commander
CommanderLegal
Pauper CommanderNot legal
Duel CommanderLegal
PreDHNot legal
OathbreakerLegal
Tiny LeadersLegal
Arena
AlchemyNot legal
HistoricNot legal
TimelessNot legal
BrawlNot legal
Standard BrawlNot legal
Competitive BrawlNot legal
GladiatorNot legal
Other
PremodernNot legal
Old SchoolNot legal
Penny DreadfulNot legal
Future StandardNot legal
(As this Saga enters and after your draw step, add a lore counter. Sacrifice after III.)
I — Destroy target tapped creature an opponent controls.
II — Whenever an Assassin you control attacks this turn, put a +1/+1 counter on it.
III — Return target Assassin creature card from your graveyard to the battlefield with an additional +1/+1 counter on it.
Plays as:
Attack TriggerCounter PlacerETB RemovalReanimationTribal Payoff
Market · per finishtrend updated 4h ago · prices as of Oct 15, 2026
$0.05 low$0.02 gap
$0.05 low-$0.03 gap
Lowest listing
$0.05Buylist
$0.03Buy / Sell Gap
$0.02+40% · normal spread
30D range$0.30to$0.33Since Jul 2024:H $1.24L $0.10
Lowest listing
$0.05Buylist
$0.08Buy / Sell Gap
-$0.03-60% · buylist > ask
Cheapest playable copy$0.33· across 1 printing· you're viewing it
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleNonfoil$0.34+6.3%30D
30D range$0.32to$0.37Since Jul 2024:H $0.56L $0.06Foil$0.33+6.5%30D0.97× nonfoil
30D range$0.30to$0.33Since Jul 2024:H $1.24L $0.10Found in
3 productsRounded oddsProductPriceNonfoilFoil
Assassins Creed Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $48.26
$48.26Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Assassins Creed Beyond Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $7.84
$7.84Nonfoil under 10%Foil under 10%Assassins Creed Collector Booster Pack Minimal Packaging
Booster Pack · —
—Nonfoil —Foil under 10%