Swamp
Basic Land — Swamp
ACRAssassin's Creed#105common
Full Art
- Finishes
- Nonfoil · Foil
- Border
- black
- Security stamp
- triangle
- Frame
- 2015 · Full art
- Illustrator
- Wei Guan
CommanderLegalModernLegalStandardLegal
Format legality
Constructed
StandardLegal
PioneerLegal
ModernLegal
LegacyLegal
VintageLegal
PauperLegal
Commander
CommanderLegal
Pauper CommanderLegal
Duel CommanderLegal
PreDHLegal
OathbreakerLegal
Tiny LeadersLegal
Arena
AlchemyLegal
HistoricLegal
TimelessLegal
BrawlLegal
Standard BrawlLegal
Competitive BrawlLegal
GladiatorLegal
Other
PremodernLegal
Old SchoolNot legal
Penny DreadfulLegal
Future StandardLegal
(
: Add
.)
Plays as:
Basic Land
Market · per finishtrend updated 5h ago · prices as of Oct 15, 2026
$0.15 low$0.09 gap
$0.25 low$0.13 gap
Lowest listing
$0.15Buylist
$0.06Buy / Sell Gap
$0.09+60% · normal spread
30D range$0.58to$0.87Since Jul 2024:H $0.99L $0.22
Lowest listing
$0.25Buylist
$0.12Buy / Sell Gap
$0.13+52% · normal spread
Price history
last 30 days · set by the window above · each finish on its own scaleNonfoil$0.33-2.9%30D
30D range$0.29to$0.34Since Jun 2024:H $3.35L $0.16Foil$0.87+38.1%30D2.64× nonfoil
30D range$0.58to$0.87Since Jul 2024:H $0.99L $0.22Loading other printings
Found in
4 productsRounded oddsProductPriceNonfoilFoil
Assassins Creed Bundle
Bundle · $157.35
$157.35Nonfoil 2+ copiesFoil 2+ copiesAssassins Creed Beyond Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $7.84
$7.84Nonfoil under 10%Foil —Assassins Creed Collector Booster Pack
Booster Pack · $48.26
$48.26Nonfoil —Foil under 10%Assassins Creed Collector Booster Pack Minimal Packaging
Booster Pack · —
—Nonfoil —Foil under 10%